Wireless communication specialist,your relaible partner !

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsOutdoor Fiber Cable

100m / 200m LZSH Tube G657A Flat Drop Cable Outdoor SC FTTH Patch Cord with Messager

I'm Online Chat Now

100m / 200m LZSH Tube G657A Flat Drop Cable Outdoor SC FTTH Patch Cord with Messager

China 100m / 200m  LZSH Tube G657A Flat Drop Cable Outdoor SC FTTH Patch Cord with Messager supplier
100m / 200m  LZSH Tube G657A Flat Drop Cable Outdoor SC FTTH Patch Cord with Messager supplier 100m / 200m  LZSH Tube G657A Flat Drop Cable Outdoor SC FTTH Patch Cord with Messager supplier 100m / 200m  LZSH Tube G657A Flat Drop Cable Outdoor SC FTTH Patch Cord with Messager supplier 100m / 200m  LZSH Tube G657A Flat Drop Cable Outdoor SC FTTH Patch Cord with Messager supplier

Large Image :  100m / 200m LZSH Tube G657A Flat Drop Cable Outdoor SC FTTH Patch Cord with Messager

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Runshine
Certification: CE/ROSH
Model Number: RS- SC FTTH

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 300 meters in a roll
Delivery Time: 1~3 weeks
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,
Supply Ability: 20000 meters//day
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Color: Black Or White Length: 10~200 Meters
Storage / Operating Temperature: -40℃~+70℃ Type: Singlemode / Multimode

10/20/50/100/200m LZSH Tube G657A Fiber Optic ,Flat Drop Cable Outdoor SC FTTH Patch Cord with Messager

 

 

Description

 

The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center. Two steel wired or FRP are placed at the two sides. A steel wired as the additional strength member is also applied. Then the cable has a black color and white LSZH sheath.

100m / 200m  LZSH Tube G657A Flat Drop Cable Outdoor SC FTTH Patch Cord with Messager

Features

 

1. High bandwidth and excellent communication transmission property;

2. Two parallel FRP strength members make sure good performance of crush resistance to protect the fiber.

3. Simple structure, light weight and high performance;

4. Low smoke zero halogen and flame retardant sheath.

 

100m / 200m  LZSH Tube G657A Flat Drop Cable Outdoor SC FTTH Patch Cord with Messager

Application

 

1. Optical fiber pigtail, also named

2. CATV

3. Optical fiber communication systems

4. Optical fiber data transmission

5. Building network access

 

Specifications

 

Connectors type SC/UPC, SC/APC
Cable FTTH Outdoor Cable 10/20/30/50/80/100/200M Length
Fiber Type G657A
Cable Color Black, White
Insertion loss ≤0.3 dB
Return loss ≥45dB
Joint endurance >1000Times
Operating Temperature -40~+60
Storage Temperature -40~+60
ROHS Meet 2002/95/EC Requirement

 

100m / 200m  LZSH Tube G657A Flat Drop Cable Outdoor SC FTTH Patch Cord with Messager

 

 

 

100m / 200m  LZSH Tube G657A Flat Drop Cable Outdoor SC FTTH Patch Cord with Messager

 

 

Office View

 

100m / 200m  LZSH Tube G657A Flat Drop Cable Outdoor SC FTTH Patch Cord with Messager

 

Testing system and equipment we have

 

100m / 200m  LZSH Tube G657A Flat Drop Cable Outdoor SC FTTH Patch Cord with Messager

More coxial cable is avalible ,price and quantity is negotiable.

All coxial cable can be custmoized , for more information please kindly touch me directly!

 

 

Mr Hunter

 

Oversea department Sales manager

100m / 200m  LZSH Tube G657A Flat Drop Cable Outdoor SC FTTH Patch Cord with Messager

Runshine international

www.runshine-link.com

Fax:86-755-28369592

Mobile:86-013414491512

Skype:hunterhe2

 
 

Contact Details
Runshine international Co Ltd

Contact Person: sales

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)